Ironman finisher

Tutti i nostri atleti impegnati delle lunghe distanze
AtletaTempo NuotoCiclismoCorsaGaraData (aaaa/mm/gg)
Torregiani Roberto12:23:2001:16:5206:36:4004:10:11IM Maastricht2015/08/02
Carrettau00a0Carlo12:53:0001:09:3706:42:0904:34:24IM Maastricht2015/08/02
Primavesi Dario13:38:2001:09:2007:06:1304:57:02IM Maastricht2015/08/02
Rusca Luca11:45:2601:08:3905:28:4104:57:13IM Mont Tremblant2015/08/16
Uda Luca11:22:5101:19:1505:34:5804:19:00IM Vichy2015/08/30
Torriani Walter12:58:331:29.2306:04:1705:03:02IM Vichy2015/08/30
Vecchiau00a0Maurizio15.24.091.41.337.43.345.41.59IM Vichy2015/08/30
Angelini Stefano14.47.001.37.167.51.304.46.39IM Wales2015/09/13
Bellucco Lorenzo11:07:1658:12:0005:27:0604:31:22IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Arona Davide11:19:5401:01:5405:56:3604:07:25IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Avanzi Fabrizio12:56:1701:13:5007:10:5104:17:46IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Sabato Oliviero12:57:2801:19:4206:26:3504:49:11IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Sana Sergio13:27:3801:19:0906:38:4105:10:46IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Normann Daniel13:51:2301:14:3006:42:4505:25:01IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Carniselli Cristian14:06:1901:01:2706:44:0206:09:15IM Mallorca2015/09/26
Sambo Ilaria14:38:2801:12:4608:11:4705:03:40Elbaman2015/09/27

 

Ironman 70.3 e Triathlon Medio

 

AtletaTempoGaraDatan(aaaa/mm/gg)
Sciarrone Alessandro4.45.53IM 70.3 Puerto Rico2015/03/15
Cristiani Marcello5.35.44IM 70.3 Aix En Provence2015/04/03n
Angelini Stefano6.02.10IM 70.3 Aix En Provence2015/04/03
Gargiulli Marco4.53.45Ironlake Barberino Del Mugello2015/05/10
Sciarrone Alessandro4.55.22Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Binda Luca5.18.11Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Bellucco Lorenzo5.19.38Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Simeti Alessio5.43.10Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Carrera Davide5.48.35Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Arona Davide6.01.56Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Bernasconi Claudio6.21.52Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Sana Sergio6.27.06Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Boris Sergio6.27.54Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Bonacina Paolo6.35.43Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Panizzut Andrea7.29.40Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Barni Marzio8.41.00Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Manzoni Barbara7.18.03Challenge Rimini2015/05/24
Perrella Marco5.49.12IM 70.3 Hawaii2015/05/30
Sciarrone Alessandro4.38.19IM 70.3 Kraichagau2015/06/07
Crippa Andrea5.38.03IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Cantoni Matteo5.39.19IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Mandelli Marco5.52.57IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Torriani Walter5.56.29IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Panizza Matteo6.00.23IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Balacco Francesco6.33.11IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Solagna Roberto6.53.06IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Rotella Stefano7.26.00IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Brenna Chiara6.26.05IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Naso Naila7.17.42IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Morandi Monica7.21.12IM 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona2015/06/07
Caccia Dominioni Leopoldo6.36.07Aronamen2015/06/26
Girasole Gennaro5.41.32IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Takegami Kazuto5.50.15IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Torregiani Roberto6.10.37IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Petani Alessandro6.29.16IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Bragato Marco6.38.57IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Normann Daniel6.46.55IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Scalambra Elisa5.22.33IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Palumbo Claudia6.28.59IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Gil Cardoso Ana Silvia6.34.07IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
De Gilio Alessia7.38.55IM 70.3 Pescara2015/06/14
Sciarrone Alessandro4.34.07Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Tavecchio Claudio4.35.08Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Binda Luca4.45.54Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Bellucco Lorenzo4.55.03Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Carniselli Cristian5.39.36Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Sana Sergio6.01.37Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Altomani Pietro6.11.37Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Sambo Ilaria6.03.05Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Palumbo Claudia6.46.05Camp.Ita. Tri. Medio u0096 Lovere2015/08/23
Sciarrone Alessandro4.46.24IM 70.3 World Ch. Zell Am See2015/08/30
Scalambra Elisa5.15.12IM 70.3 World Ch. Zell Am See2015/08/30
Crippa Andrea5.21.51IM 70.3 Vichy2015/08/29
Rusca Luca4.36.03Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Cantoni Matteo5.09.36Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Sabato Oliviero5.42.54Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Pagetti Eligio5.55.07Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Bragato Marco6.14.53Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Solagna Roberto6.17.49Triathlon Medio Mergozzo2015/09/06
Marchesi Paolo6.00.24Triathlon Medio Elbaman2015/09/27
Rotella Stefano7.41.13Triathlon Medio Elbaman2015/09/27
Simeti Alessio5.13.37Challenge Fortevillage2015/10/25
Petani Alessandro5.19.01Challenge Fortevillage2015/10/25